Tämä näyttää erot valitun ja nykyisen version kesken tästä sivusta.
Seuraava revisio | Edellinen revisio | ||
tulab [2017/07/22 20:37] oiv luotu |
tulab [2022/07/30 17:58] oiv luotu |
||
---|---|---|---|
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
- | ====== CAI2* NBCH Savijärvi | + | ===== 29.–31.7. |
- | ^NR^NAME^^CLT^A^^MARATHON^^^^^^^^A + B^^ | + | ^ ^^Results A + B^^^^^^^^^^^^^ |
- | ^^^^^PNTS^CLT^A^B^C^T^E^OBST^TOTAL^CLT^PNTS^CLT^ | + | ^NR^NAME^CLT^^A^^MARATHON^^^^^^A + B^^^ |
- | ^1^HELPPO C PRIX DE VARUBODEN-OSL^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | + | ^ ^^^^PNTS^CLT^A^T^B^OBST^TOTAL^CLT^PNTS^^CLT^ |
- | |475|Jokinen Päivi RHR|FIN|1|74,75|1|0, | + | ^1^LK 1 NOVIISI II-PONEILLE^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ |
- | |475:TURON MILLI|||||||||||||||| | + | |342|Mäkinen Jarkko KoRa|1| |53,00|1|0, |
- | ^2^HELPPO B PRIX DE HTS PERUNA^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | + | | |342:SPRINGFIELD ISABEL 1633 SH|||||||||||||| |
- | |410|Lahti Taru Team RR|FIN|1|52, | + | |380|Kallio Josefiina LoimURa|2| |69,00|3|0, |
- | |410: | + | | |380:DOORTJE|||||||||||||| |
- | |395|Kajander Essi HUSR|FIN|2|60,33|3|0,0|0,0|0, | + | ^2^LK 2 HELPPO B II-PONEILLE^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ |
- | |395:AI.KA EIFIONA|||||||||||||||| | + | |324|Pentikäinen Taru KAKE|1| |54,50|2|0, |
- | |401|Leskinen Tuula KvR|FIN|3|57, | + | | |324:NOT AT ALL LU ART 265 SH|||||||||||||| |
- | |401: | + | |377|Tammelin Taija-Tuulia Hus|2| |58,50|5|0, |
- | |398|Lindqvist Sallamari HUSR|FIN|4|70, | + | | |377:MAC CLOUD|||||||||||||| |
- | |398:AI.KA. EDENELLA 298 RUSS|||||||||||||||| | + | |340|Ahopelto Aino KoRa|3| |57,75|4|0, |
- | ^3^HELPPO B PRIX DE AIKA TALLI^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | + | | |340:CONERIDGE HARMONY 1538 SH|||||||||||||| |
- | |335|Takamäki Maisa EVR|FIN|1|64,17|1|0,0|0,0|0, | + | |321|Kosonen Leena HyvUra|4| |50,00|1|0, |
- | |335: | + | | |321:A.S YUNO|||||||||||||| |
- | |310|Kärsämä Kati PiPuRa|FIN|2|66, | + | |395|Rangell-Viikari Henna UrH|5| |
- | |310:SMEDENS JOLIE 1194 SH|||||||||||||||| | + | | |395:KALLANMAAN ELEONORA|||||||||||||| |
- | ^4^HELPPO A PRIX DE KIRAHVI OY^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | + | |312|Sjödahl Josefina KMR|6| |61,00|6|6,0|0,0|0,0|75,11|81,11|5|142,11| |6| |
- | |456|Nikkola Moona LoimURa|FIN|1|67,33|4|0, | + | | |312:KOTIMÄEN SUSIE 1546 SH|||||||||||||| |
- | |456: | + | |320|Kvist Päivi KoRa|7| |56,75|3|3,8|0,0|0,0|107,52|111,27|7|168,02| |7| |
- | |432|Vuorinen Kata LITRA|FIN|2|68,00|5|0, | + | | |320:HYRTÖLÄN HURMA|||||||||||||| |
- | |432:KIRKASTUS|||||||||||||||| | + | ^5^LK 5 NOVIISI^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ |
- | |405|Rauhala Nora LoimURa|FIN|3|69,87|6|0,0|0,0|0, | + | |454|Tulisalmi Jukka-Pekka AUR|1| |54,50|2|0, |
- | |405:NIUTONAS|||||||||||||||| | + | | |454:RANNAN NOKIOTTA|||||||||||||| |
- | |435|Tamminen Riitta FCDC|FIN|4|59,47|1|0, | + | |406|Turku Charlotta V-NR|2| |
- | |435:ADEL|||||||||||||||| | + | | |406:VEERE G|||||||||||||| |
- | |309|Ylimäki Emmi UrHU|FIN|5|62,53|2|0, | + | |391|Kajander Essi HusR|3| |58,00|3|0, |
- | |309:LARKHILL' | + | | |391A:AI.KA. EOWYN 291 RUSS - 391B:AI.KA. JEWEL WARRIOR|||||||||||||| |
- | |455|Ranta Margit FCDC|FIN| |63,07|3|0,0|0,0|0,0|0,0|0,0|55,13| |EL| | | | + | |345|Merimaa Lia LR|4| |58,75|4|0, |
- | |455:BJORN VAN DEN BOEZEM|||||||||||||||| | + | | |345:MERIMAAN RUHTINAS|||||||||||||| |
- | ^7^VAATIVA A PRIX DE TUOREVERKKO^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | + | |455|Mäkinen Heidi TT|5| |62,25|6|0, |
- | |113|Johannessen Wenche NOR|NOR|1|42, | + | | |455:MIRMELI|||||||||||||| |
- | |113: | + | |444|Satama Maija HusR|6| |59,50|5|0, |
- | |118|Koski Heidi HUSR|FIN|2|60, | + | | |444:LILOU|||||||||||||| |
- | |118: | + | |425|Riekkinen Taina TR|7| |67,00|7|0, |
- | |152|Hakala Saana LoimURa|FIN|3|77, | + | | |425:METSÄRINTEEN VALO|||||||||||||| |
- | |152:BAEK'S MISS PETI|||||||||||||||| | + | |311|Kärsämä Kati PiPuRa|8| |70,50|8|0, |
- | ^A^CAI2*-H1 PRIX DE SIGGPAC^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | + | | |311:SÖDERBY GÅRD GWANWYN GWRON|||||||||||||| |
- | |862|HEIKINHEIMO Jouni|FIN|1|48,69|2|0, | + | ^6^LK 6 HELPPO B^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ |
- | |862:EL CARILLO|||||||||||||||| | + | |350|Leino Aino Ri-Ra|1| |63,25|3|0, |
- | |859|JOHANNESEN Wenche|NOR|2|46,99|1|0, | + | | |350:NORRGÅRDENS JUPITER 49 RUSS|||||||||||||| |
- | |859:ENGKILDEGAARDS SATURN|||||||||||||||| | + | |355|Kalalahti Hannu YR|2| |59,25|1|0, |
- | |854|JÄRVINEN Talvikki|FIN|3|51,63|4|0,0|0,0|0, | + | | |355:HAVULIINA|||||||||||||| |
- | |854:DANSER T|||||||||||||||| | + | |409|Liitiä Piia UrHU|3| |78,00|6|0, |
- | |868|MIKKELSEN Kjell Øivind|NOR|4|53,65|8|0,0|0,0|0, | + | | |409:SG ROBERTO|||||||||||||| |
- | |868:CARTOON HEDEGAARD|||||||||||||||| | + | |360|Pietilä Jenna LoimURa|4| |70,25|4|2,3|0,0|0,0|85,18|87,43|5|157,68| |4| |
- | |860|HENRIKSSON Maria|SWE|5|54,56|9|0,0|0,0|0, | + | | |360:TERVSUNDS ROSIE|||||||||||||| |
- | |860:CIPELLA|||||||||||||||| | + | |396|Sjödahl Josefina KMR|5| |78,50|7|0, |
- | |867|SÖDERQVIST Karin|SWE|6|53,60|7|0, | + | | |396:FIA CAPRI|||||||||||||| |
- | |867:LUKAS|||||||||||||||| | + | |415|Lahti Taru RUSKO|6| |71,25|5|0, |
- | |866|SIMONSEN Ben|FIN|7|61,23|14|0,0|0,0|0, | + | | |415:LACKY|||||||||||||| |
- | |866:SG HARD ROCK|||||||||||||||| | + | |456|Varttinen Pia SUORA|7| |62,75|2|0, |
- | |872|ELANDER Lena|SWE|8|50,93|3|0,0|0,0|0, | + | | |456:KANKALON ILONA|||||||||||||| |
- | |872:ZATIJN|||||||||||||||| | + | ^7^LK 7 HELPPO A^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ |
- | |871|JOHNSRUD Camilla|NOR|9|57,55|11|0, | + | |488|Simonsén Ben HusR|1| |60,93|6|0, |
- | |871:TASSO HEDEGAARD|||||||||||||||| | + | | |488:DORATO|||||||||||||| |
- | |855|KALALAHTI Leena|FIN|10|60,16|13|0, | + | |410|Sinda Heidi UrHU|2| |58,67|3|0, |
- | |855:JUDYM|||||||||||||||| | + | | |410:ROKKI PIPPURI|||||||||||||| |
- | |891|TIRKKONEN Sanna|FIN|11|52,91|6|0, | + | |461|Ranta Margit FCDC|3| |58,67|3|0, |
- | |891: | + | | |461:VOILOKKI|||||||||||||| |
- | |861|DAVIK Eivind|NOR|12|57, | + | |436|Ahlbäck Sarah MaHF|4| |
- | |861:AMIGO WALEUR|||||||||||||||| | + | | |436:BJÖRNHÖJGÅRD MAXIMUS|||||||||||||| |
- | |887|SINDA Heidi|FIN|13|58,08|12|0,0|0,0|0,0|0,0|0,0|114,68|114,68|13|172,76|13| | + | |393|Launo Niilo YR|5| |58,40|2|0, |
- | |887: | + | | |393:FRIISIN AMULETTI|||||||||||||| |
- | |876|HEGGESTAD Anette|NOR|14|61, | + | |477|Leskinen Tuula KvR|6| |61,47|7|0, |
- | |876:PHI'S BOLERO|||||||||||||||| | + | | |477:KOSKENKUKAN LIEKKI|||||||||||||| |
- | |875|HAGGI Eve|EST|15|62,13|16|0, | + | |399|Vilkko Anna CR|7| |61,87|8|0, |
- | |875: | + | | |399A:TALLBOS GAMEBOY - 399B: |
- | |869|RYSGAARD Ann|DEN|16|65, | + | |330|Heino Laura WaHu|8| |56,27|1|0, |
- | |869:REGIMENT|||||||||||||||| | + | | |330: |
- | |874|JÄRVINEN Talvikki|FIN| |52,21|5|0, | + | |366|Sillanaukee Jenniina Valj|9| |69,00|10|0, |
- | |874:ROY JONES|||||||||||||||| | + | | |366:PEPPERMINT DUCHESS|||||||||||||| |
- | |873|JEDINAKS Mareks|LAT| |75,41|18|0, | + | |308|Turku Charlotta V-NR|10| |72,67|11|0, |
- | |873:PRINCIS-NARCIS|||||||||||||||| | + | | |308:FRIISIN JOUHIKKO|||||||||||||| |
- | ^B^CAI2*-H2 PRIX DE MIA FRUTO^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | + | |468|Rainio Heli SUORA|11| |68,13|9|0, |
- | |982|HOLMASTO Tove-Maria|FIN|1|59,41|3|0,0|0,0|0, | + | | |468:HELAN GÅR|||||||||||||| |
- | |982A:PLUTO HIRES - 982B: | + | ^8^LK 8 VAATIVA^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ |
- | |981|KÄLL Yngve|SWE|2|56,63|2|0,0|0,0|0, | + | |222|Kajander Essi HusR|1| |48, |
- | |981A:BARSLUNDS KANTON - 981B:LIBELL - 981C: | + | | |222A:AI.KA EIFIONA |
- | |983|THORÉN Jana|SWE|3|56,16|1|0, | + | |101|Saarvio Ulla FCDC|2| |57,50|4|0, |
- | |983A: | + | | |101:ROYAH|||||||||||||| |
- | |980|OTTOSSON Eva|SWE|4|59,52|4|0, | + | |139|Tenhunen Katriina KARA|3| |55,00|3|0, |
- | |980A:ADRIAN - 980B:AVON|||||||||||||||| | + | | |139:HE'LAS BELLA|||||||||||||| |
- | ^C^CAI2*-P1 PRIX DE HANKKIJA^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | + | |170|Härkönen Annika SRS|4| |53,83|2|0, |
- | |813|SÖDERQVIST Karin|SWE|1|54,19|2|0, | + | | |170:SIGLAVY CAPRIOLA POPEY|||||||||||||| |
- | |813:WHY ME|||||||||||||||| | + | ^9^LK 9 VAIKEA I-PONEILLE^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ |
- | |807|VÄHÄ-ERKKILÄ Leena|FIN|2|50, | + | |112|Takkinen Raisa ValRa|1| |45,23|1|0, |
- | |807:S.W. SUMMER' | + | | |112:KOOIHUSTER HARRO|||||||||||||| |
- | |812|TAKKINEN Raisa|FIN|3|62, | + | |205|Koski Heidi HusR|2| |53,85|3|0, |
- | |812:KOOIHUSTER HARRO|||||||||||||||| | + | | |
- | |803|KALALAHTI Leena|FIN|4|61,12|5|0, | + | |201|Ventoniemi Mia KKR|3| |51,95|2|0, |
- | |803:KALIF|||||||||||||||| | + | | |201A:LIZALIE MIRIS 305 RUSS - 201B:HS LUZILLE MIRIS|||||||||||||| |
- | |848|SINDA Heidi|FIN|5|59,52|4|0, | + | |115|Bishop-Westerlund Deilina|4| |56,11|4|0, |
- | |848:GNIST VARDE|||||||||||||||| | + | | |115:WIKNERS DRAGON FLY|||||||||||||| |
- | |819|LUND STØEN Jeanette|NOR|6|62,03|7|0, | + | ^B^LK 11 VAIKEA |
- | |819: | + | |154|Järvinen Talvikki SUO|1| |44,00|1|0, |
- | |805|FRIIS Anne|FIN|7|56, | + | | |154:DANSER T|||||||||||||| |
- | |805:FRIISIN PALETTI|||||||||||||||| | + | |174|Järvinen Talvikki SUO|2| |46,13|3|0, |
- | |804|KALALAHTI Hannu|FIN|8|72,69|10|0, | + | | |174:KASSANDER|||||||||||||| |
- | |804:HESSIN VIHTORI|||||||||||||||| | + | |199|Simonsén Ben HusR|3| |52,71|4|0, |
- | |814|RÕA Riina|EST|9|70,72|9|0, | + | | |199:RAGYOGÓ|||||||||||||| |
- | |814:PIN ROCK'S POPPIUS|||||||||||||||| | + | |175|Kalalahti Leena YR|4| |60,95|5|0, |
- | |816|HERSTAD Ina Steiro|NOR|10|61, | + | | |175:ALDERSAIN|||||||||||||| |
- | |816:GLITUR FRA HERSTAD|||||||||||||||| | + | |270|Tauriainen Jarmo FCDC|5| |45,11|2|0, |
- | ^D^CAI2*-P2 PRIX DE MIA FRUTO^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | + | | |270A:IGNATIO - 270B:KORNET - 270C:KING|||||||||||||| |
- | |917|NOWEN Ewa|SWE|1|54, | + | |
- | |917A:BRYGGAREN | + | |
- | |918|JOHANSSON Maria|SWE|2|60,17|3|0, | + | |
- | |918A:CIMBUS - 918B: | + | |
- | |916|FROST Gunlög|SWE|3|57,81|2|0, | + | |
- | |916A:ABRAKADABRA - 916B:HOKUS POKUS II|||||||||||||||| | + | |
- | |920|VENTONIEMI Mia|FIN|4|64,07|4|0, | + | |
- | |920A: | + | |
- | |919|STRAUSS Patrick|SWE|5|67, | + | |
- | |919A:BAZOCK - 919B: | + | |
- | ^E^CAICH2*-P1 PRIX DE NÄRPES GRÖN^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | + | |
- | |654|STRAUSS Elise|SWE|1|55,37|1|5,8|0, | + | |
- | |654:SIR JAMES|||||||||||||||| | + | |
- | |657|KARHUSAARI Wilma|FIN|2|60,12|2|0,0|0,0|0, | + | |
- | |657:BENIAMIN|||||||||||||||| | + | |
- | |655|HOEPER William|DEN|3|65,34|3|0, | + | |
- | |655:DOW JONES|||||||||||||||| | + | |
- | |656|STERNHAG Oliver|SWE|4|65,82|4|0, | + | |
- | |656:EXACT|||||||||||||||| | + | |
- | ^F^CAIJ2*-H1 PRIX DE IKAALISTEN L^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | + | |
- | |701|KRISTIANSEN Linnea|SWE|1|53,51|1|0,0|0, | + | |
- | |701: | + | |
- | ^G^CAIJ2*-P1 PRIX DE COBILO^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | + | |
- | |725|HAAPAKOSKI Laura|FIN|1|62, | + | |
- | |725:KOKONAS|||||||||||||||| | + | |
- | |742|KOIVULA Eveliina|FIN|2|68,94|3|0, | + | |
- | |742:URAFAS|||||||||||||||| | + | |
- | |737|LISKI Tuuli|FIN|3|63,84|2|0, | + | |
- | |737:ARVALON GOLDEN SCARLETT|||||||||||||||| | + | |
- | ^H^CAIJ2*-P2 PRIX DE HANS KLOTZ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | + | |
- | |711|STØLEN Irja Vågene|NOR|1|66, | + | |
- | |711A: | + | |
- | ^I^CAIY2*-H1 PRIX DE PAIPIS CENTR^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | + | |
- | |751|RÄTSEP Reelika|EST|1|63,14|1|0, | + | |
- | |751: | + | |
- | ^J^CAIY2*-P1 PRIX DE CONTINENTAL^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | + | |
- | |794|CLASÉN Markus|SWE|1|66, | + | |
- | |794:BRIO|||||||||||||||| | + | |
- | |796|TAMMINEN Annika|FIN|2|54, | + | |
- | |796:GNOMAS|||||||||||||||| | + | |
- | |795|SUHONEN Luna|FIN|3|63,73|2|0, | + | |
- | |795:AI.KA. CHEELIA|||||||||||||||| | + | |
+ | |||
+ | {{tag>: |